Jual PANDUIT LC Opticam 10Gig OM3 50-125um MM FO Connector Harga Murah Jakarta oleh PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama

PANDUIT LC Opticam 10Gig OM3 50-125um MM FO Connector

  • Pembelian Minimum 1 pcs
  • stock212
  • Negara Asal Indonesia
  • KategoriLC Connector
  • Update Terakhir03 Jul 2017

Spesifikasi PANDUIT LC Opticam 10Gig OM3 50-125um MM FO Connector

PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama adalah DEALER RESMI Product PANDUIT Cable dan Accessories.
Kami menjual berbagai jenis Product Kabel UTP Panduit dan Accessories, salah satunya adalah PANDUIT LC Opticam 10Gig OM3 50/125um MM FO Connector, dengan spesifikasi sbb :

PANDUIT LC Opticam 10Gig OM3 50/125um MM FO Connector

Spesifikasi :

FLCSMCXAQY

PANDUIT LC Opticam 10Gig OM3 50/125um multimode FO Connector

LC OPTICAM ® Fiber Optic Connectors – Pre-Polished Cam Termination
• TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-10 compatible connectors
• Exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements
• Insertion loss: .3dB average (multimode and singlemode)
• Return loss: >20dB (multimode), >26dB (10GIG™ multimode), 55dB avg. (singlemode)
• Spring-loaded “Senior” rear pivot latch LC connector
• Quick installation; provide field termination in less than half the time of field polish connectors
• Patent pending re-termination capability provides yield rates approaching 100%
• Factory pre-polished fiber endface eliminates time-consuming field polishing to reduce installation
  costs, labor, scrap and the number of tools required
• Cam activated fiber and buffer clamp mechanisms provide superior fiber and buffer retention – less sensitivity to fiber
  tensile loading
• No separate clamps, tools, or steps are required to secure both the fiber and the buffer
• OPTICAM ® Termination Tool (OCTT) simplifies tooling and termination, and virtually eliminates operator error by
  providing visual indication of proper termination after the cam step has been completed
• Cable retention boot assemblies consistently provide higher than industry standard cable retention
• Non-optical disconnect maintains data transmission under tensile loads for jacketed cable
• Fiber cable size: 900μm tight-buffered fiber with included boot(s); 1.6mm – 2.0mm and 3.0mm jacketed cable with
  available OPTICAM ® 1.6mm/2.0mm and 3.0mm Cable Retention Boot Assemblies – 10 per package

Harga terbaik untuk retail dan project silahkan call

Hubungi
Bpk. Wirawan
PT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMA
Kantor : Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R 17
Harco Mangga Dua, Jakarta Pusat
Phone : (021) 6120196 - 6120197
Showroom : Harco Mangga Dua Plaza Blok B Dasar No. 114-115
Phone : (021) 6003622 - 6003623 - 6003624
Email : wirawan@trikomindoutama.com
Web : www.toko-trikomindo.com
Web : www.tokouns.com
Web : www.trikomindo.co.id
Web : www.tokonetviel.com

Harga PANDUIT LC Opticam 10Gig OM3 50-125um MM FO Connector

: CALL
PT Trikomindo Karunia Utama Menjual: • Rack Server Cabinet • Fiber Optic Solution • UTP Network System Integration • Hardware distribution • Software distribution • Networking switching Solution Services • Security System • PABX System • FAX System • Printer solution services • CCTV & IP Camera • Access Control Solution • Fixed Wireless Telephone ( FWT) • Finger Print Solution • Auto Attendant • Voice mail • UPS • Storage • Voip Gateway • Billing system Telephone • Installer certified & Programming • Maintenance contract

Kami Menjual
  • Kamera Cctv
  • Pabx
  • Rack Server
  • Access Control
  • Fiber Optic
  • Kabel Utp

Dapatkan penawaran terbaik untuk
PANDUIT LC Opticam 10Gig OM3 50-125um MM FO Connector !

Nama
Quantity
Unit
Minta Penawaran
IndoTrading.com adalah media iklan khusus Perusahaan, Toko, Distributor, Grosir, Agen, Supplier, Importir, Exportir, Trading dan Pabrik. Jika Anda tertarik untuk membeli PANDUIT LC Opticam 10Gig OM3 50-125um MM FO Connector ini dengan harga murah, Mohon hubungi Kontak Perusahaan ini diatas.

Jika Anda adalah perusahaan yang ingin menjual di IndoTrading.com , Anda bisa mendaftarkan perusahan Anda disini
Kontak Supplier
Trikomindo Karunia Utama

Verified Supplier
3 Tahun
Response Rate :
100%
Komplek Harco Mangga Dua, Ruko Apartemen pesona bahari Blok R17 Jakarta Pusat, DKI Jakarta - Indonesia
Arrow